Discount Sale upto 50%off ! Shop Now

Mini Cart

Giardino Breakfast Buffet – Brunches

(51 customer reviews)

200.00 KWD

Giardino Breakfast Buffet at Palazzo Versace Dubai at Jaddaf Waterfront, Dubai, United Arab Emirates events Brunches Palazzo Versace

Description

This restaurant presents marble “terrazzo” flooring, columns, and a wallcovering inspired by the jungle motif of the Versace wallpaper collection. The colours switch from green, light green, and ivory. The crockery belongs to an exclusive line “Rosenthal meets Versace” collection, inspired by “Les Reves Byzantines”. A lavish all-day dining restaurant known for its jungle-themed interior, featuring marble flooring, Versace wallpaper, and an opulent atmosphere. offering a diverse international buffet with live cooking stations, specializing in seafood, Italian, Indian, Asian, and Middle Eastern cuisines, alongside a memorable dessert selection. The restaurant provides a sophisticated yet relaxed environment, extending to a spacious outdoor terrace. Step into Giardino, a luxurious all-day dining restaurant that blends elegance with the tranquility of nature. Designed with marble terrazzo flooring, graceful columns, and a jungle-inspired Versace wallpaper motif, the restaurant’s décor radiates opulence in hues of green, light green, and ivory. Guests can indulge in an extensive international breakfast buffet featuring Italian, Indian, Arabian, and Asian cuisines — all served on exquisite Rosenthal meets Versace crockery from the “Les Rêves Byzantines” collection.
Enjoy a relaxed yet sophisticated atmosphere, complemented by live cooking stations, fresh seafood selections, and a delightful variety of desserts. Whether dining indoors surrounded by lavish décor or outdoors on the serene terrace, Giardino promises a breakfast experience that’s both indulgent and unforgettable Giardino Breakfast Buffet at Palazzo Versace Dubai at Jaddaf Waterfront, Dubai, United Arab Emirates events Brunches Palazzo Versace

Buy Tickets for Giardino Breakfast Buffet Brunches at Special Price Now from kuwait mega deals

Giardino Breakfast Buffet

Category: Brunches
Brand: Palazzo Versace
Location: Dubai, United Arab Emirates

Availability: in stock
Price: AED.200

Giardino Breakfast Buffet Brunches at kuwaitmegadeals.com

Book Tickets for Giardino Breakfast Buffet Brunches at Special Price Now from kuwaitmegadeals.com

Range: AED.-
Discount: Exclusive
Age: 0
Dates: 16.04.2026 till 19.04.2026
Condition: new
Offer ID: 102863

Buy Tickets for Giardino Breakfast Buffet Brunches at Special Price Now from kuwait mega deals



Book Tickets for Giardino Breakfast Buffet Brunches at Special Price Now from kuwaitmegadeals.com





Additional information

City

Country

Offer Type

Brand

Palazzo Versace

51 reviews for Giardino Breakfast Buffet – Brunches

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Giardino Breakfast Buffet – Brunches”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *